Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern
  • Deutsche Version

Chemistry Naab - Regen

Choose measurement program: 
Measured variable: 
Measurement network:


Measurement siteBody of waterCountymax. depth [m]area [ha]volume [Mio. m³]
Symbol150 m vor StaumauerEixendorfer SeeSAD12.00884.301
SymbolEntnahmeturmTWT FrauenauREG68.009120.720
SymbolSeemitteKleiner ArberseeCHA9.70110.251
SymbolTiefste StelleKnappenseeSAD9.00521.200
SymbolTiefste StelleSteinberger SeeSAD50.0018540.000
SymbolTiefste StelleMurnerseeSAD44.009118.590
SymbolTiefste StelleBrueckelseeSAD49.0014726.310
SymbolTiefste StelleAuseeSAD47.009413.010
SymbolTiefste StelleBrueckelseeSAD49.0014726.310
Symbolvor Staumauer, tiefste StelleDrachenseeCHA8.00821.957
Symbolmore measurement sites