Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern
  • English version

Chemie des Grundwassers

Auswahl Messnetz: 
Auswahl Messprogramm: 
Messgröße: 
MessstelleLkr.GwLeiterAusbautiefe unter Gelände [m]
Symbol4110683800006R79
Symbol4110603400003BT139
Symbol1131773400390DAH8
Symbol4110783100030LL114.5
Symbol411063290000137
Symbol4120833000015WM
Symbol1132572800026
Symbol4120722900021DLG
Symbol4120612600015KT
Symbol4120664200036CHA
Symbol4120553400013KC
Symbol4120833200033GAP
Symbol4120682700011AN
Symbol4120803400021
Symbol411064270000829.5
Symbol1131794200004TS4.5
Symbol4120592200019AB
Symbol4110743200004AIC47.5
Symbol4110744300068PAN29.5
Symbol4120822900034
Symbol411060300000411.2
Symbol4120842700035
Symbol4120803400027
Symbol4120592300023KAR
Symbol1131623700027NEW10.5
Symbol1131673800041SAD8.5
Symbol1131623100040FO10.4
Symbol11317132000148
Symbol411065310013111
Symbol1132643300099
Symbol4110813900035RO20
Symbol4110764500024PA12.5
Symbol4110762900017148.5
Symbol1131724000004DGF86
Symbol4110794000019TS55
Symbol4110632100034MIL122.3
Symbol4110673300020NM189
Symbol411064310017912.5
Symbol4120624000024TIR
Symbol4110603300006BT103.5
Symbol4110793200007LL52
Symbol4120692800026AN
Symbol1131823300029WM44
Symbol4110562700010106
Symbol4110733800002LA101
Symbol4120802800030
Symbol4120764300007PAN
Symbol4120674200016CHA
Symbol4110592700159SW26
Symbol1131613000018BA80
Symbol4120774100066
Symbol1131583700057HO16
Symbol4110773200028193
Symbol411080350001392
Symbol1132652700059
Symbol4110804100035TS50
Symbol4110602100007AB30
Symbol4110733600002KEH80
Symbol411085280000267
Symbol4110844300001BGL37.5
Symbol4120622300012KAR
Symbol1131623900031NEW26
Symbol1131602200016KAR20
Symbol4120643900027SAD
Symbol1132633300046FO
Symbol4120713500007
Symbol4120662900011
Symbol4120833600013MB
Symbol4110814000021RO60
Symbol1131683100025RH16.5
Symbol4120744500020PA
Symbol4120734100011DGF
Symbol1131733000022DON201
Symbol4120793800030RO
Symbol4110602000017MIL61.5
Symbol4110693500005NM70
Symbol4120672800043AN
Symbol4120654100015SAD
Symbol4110693600002R122.5
Symbol1131633800059NEW51
Symbol4110613500003BT46
Symbol4120833500032
Symbol1131583300049LIF6.2
Symbol4120803200070LL
Symbol411064290002862
Symbol1131823100037WM28.9
Symbol411056270000545
Symbol4110752900021A32.3
Symbol4120833100022
Symbol4120583000010
Symbol1131643800014AS125
Symbol4110613800001TIR70
Symbol411077410003433
Symbol1131773300358123
Symbol411078360001834
Symbol4120824100009TS
Symbol4110713700025KEH80
Symbol4110763200002AIC94
Symbol113180290006217.7
Symbol4120852600001
Symbol1131633700019AS178.6
Symbol113177400003038.4
Symbol4110644100001NEW70
Symbol4110632600034KT57
Symbol4120612900015BA
Symbol1131674000021SAD22.75
Symbol4120623300031FO
Symbol113170340001026.4
Symbol4110813600001MB89
Symbol4120833800014RO
Symbol4110673300001RH104
Symbol1131734400123DEG18
Symbol4120734700009PA
Symbol11317627000155.9
Symbol4120622100033MIL
Symbol4110662900008AN8.44
Symbol4120693900001R
Symbol1132723000066DON
Symbol1230613500088BT
Symbol4120833400006
Symbol4120603400020KU
Symbol1131803100025LL40.5
Symbol4110692900077AN129.5
Symbol11317236001479
Symbol1131813200084WM27.3
Symbol4120582600038KG
Symbol1131783000044A10.7
Symbol411081300002737.5
Symbol4120684400089REG
Symbol4120582900021
Symbol4110673700004AS64
Symbol4120693800057R
Symbol1131602700006SW7.6
Symbol113176410001824.8
Symbol4120583600018HO
Symbol1131743700363FS77
Symbol4110662800002AN35
Symbol411078360002115.2
Symbol4110803300023STA32
Symbol4110592000052AB20.5
Symbol4120822700053
Symbol411081290001541.12
Symbol1131643600013AS33.85
Symbol113181260000615.9
Symbol4110643300030172
Symbol4120673500011NM
Symbol4120632700022KT
Symbol4110663800079SAD125
Symbol1132713200024
Symbol4110823600004MB86
Symbol1131813800219RO7
Symbol1132663100053RH
Symbol4110734600004PA32.3
Symbol4110772800016121.5
Symbol4120694100016SR
Symbol4110612000021MIL124
Symbol4110683400004NM218
Symbol4110692700005AN13.6
Symbol4120802700019
Symbol4110633400002BT150.5
Symbol113184340000519.72
Symbol4110583500014KU60
Symbol4120843300009GAP
Symbol1132753400397
Symbol4120652900018
Symbol4120823300020WM
Symbol4110582700005KG100
Symbol1131753800424LA54
Symbol1131773100267A7.8
Symbol4120832900062
Symbol4110724600001PA50
Symbol1131663700013AS86
Symbol4110703800024R108.75
Symbol113178410003457.85
Symbol1131753500369FS5.2
Symbol4110682900063AN54
Symbol411077410003629.7
Symbol411065270000160
Symbol4120703200002
Symbol1131713600015KEH130.39
Symbol11317531000887.3
Symbol4120754400014PAN
Symbol4110832500009LI21
Symbol4110663700011AS31.5
Symbol1230822700066
Symbol1131783700204EBE36
Symbol4110683500005NM76
Symbol1131623200040BA45
Symbol411072330000810
Symbol411059380000430
Symbol4110823700067MB53
Symbol4110653200025136.5
Symbol4120803700030RO
Symbol1132673300265RH
Symbol1230593600176BT
Symbol4110742900004DLG119.3
Symbol4120694100039SR
Symbol11317727000196.8
Symbol4120612100041MIL
Symbol4110664200001CHA75.6
Symbol1132583300097LIF
Symbol113160260003534
Symbol4110633900002NEW70
Symbol4120812800138
Symbol4110583500011KU48
Symbol4120843200019GAP
Symbol113173350001310
Symbol411064280001719
Symbol1131823300076WM26
Symbol1131762900024A5.8
Symbol4110774300001PAN54
Symbol4120843000028
Symbol4110764500027PA87.4
Symbol4120603000025
Symbol4110623600004NEW90
Symbol1132602800015SW
Symbol113177430012825
Symbol4110573700004HO71.5
Symbol1131753600393FS74
Symbol4110793300024STA35
Symbol4120703000007
Symbol4120744300011PAN
Symbol4120842500023LI
Symbol4110653500048AS140.7
Symbol1131712900014DON5.45
Symbol4110723600001KEH74.35
Symbol4110592400004KAR32.4
Symbol4110673600005NM90
Symbol4120572500002KG
Symbol1131604000153TIR12.05
Symbol1132563000021CO
Symbol1132703500011
Symbol1230593700117
Symbol1132643000015
Symbol4120562800020
Symbol1132732700006DLG
Symbol4120694100009SR
Symbol4120792900167
Symbol4120664100103CHA
Symbol4110622100020MIL130.5
Symbol4120674100018CHA
Symbol4110563700032HO63
Symbol4120632500007
Symbol4110633900005NEW60
Symbol4110762600010NU16
Symbol1131603000044BA8.7
Symbol411082350002946.5
Symbol4110583500003KU180
Symbol1131723300028ND5.1
Symbol4110824000010TS80.45
Symbol4110027400313LA114.5
Symbol1131773100051A14.95
Symbol411084300001837
Symbol1131733700045LA115
Symbol411058290001035
Symbol4110633500012AS112.5
Symbol4110783000019LL18.2
Symbol4110612400005KAR51.5
Symbol411078420001971.8
Symbol4120563600023HO
Symbol4110743600002FS66
Symbol4120643400045
Symbol4110803300009STA12.3
Symbol411069310006161.5
Symbol1230714500246FRG
Symbol11317631003937.3
Symbol4120684300093REG
Symbol4120633800048
Symbol4120563500066HO
Symbol4110673400007NM31.5
Symbol4120612500010
Symbol1132603700084TIR
Symbol4120653900021SAD
Symbol4110793700014EBE36.5
Symbol4120583700025
Symbol1131833800041MB50.4
Symbol4120814000030RO
Symbol4120693400062RH
Symbol113155270002430
Symbol411079290001518
Symbol4120734000009DGF
Symbol4110612700005KT50
Symbol1131642600013125
Symbol4110814300009BGL40.5
Symbol1131583400056KC150
Symbol1131843200023GAP13.92
Symbol1131743300013ND9.6
Symbol4120652900004
Symbol4110794100010TS24.5
Symbol4110582500016KG38
Symbol4110773000006A42.15
Symbol4120812800038
Symbol411074470000311.3
Symbol113158280001394
Symbol4110663600004AS87.2
Symbol1131793200152LL32.5
Symbol4120612200016KAR
Symbol4110644000001NEW43
Symbol1131772600051NU8.71
Symbol41107842000279.3
Symbol4110563700021HO70
Symbol1131773800357ED4.5
Symbol411064320003645
Symbol411078400001728
Symbol1132633400028
Symbol1131793900050RO7
Symbol4120693200014
Symbol1230724600032FRG
Symbol411076310027951
Symbol4110694400007REG45.5
Symbol4110762700001NU185
Symbol411069380004594.6
Symbol1131813300018WM22.51
Symbol4120663500019NM
Symbol4120604000027TIR
Symbol4110704000002R13
Symbol4110603600004BT121.25
Symbol1131783700038EBE33
Symbol11315939000736.83
Symbol113165310016015.5
Symbol1131813700028RO8
Symbol4110673200011RH114
Symbol4110562500005124
Symbol1131704100099SR75.4
Symbol4120674300036CHA
Symbol4110583100003CO35.1
Symbol4120553400006KC
Symbol1131853300022GAP52
Symbol1131723200024ND5.8
Symbol4110794000022TS25
Symbol4120602200007AB
Symbol4110763000008A103
Symbol4110764100004PAN77.9
Symbol4120812800035
Symbol411083270002623
Symbol1132582900045
Symbol4110653600021AS50
Symbol4110773700025ED50
Symbol4120592300029KAR
Symbol1131643800028NEW5.5
Symbol4110742900013DLG14
Symbol113178350001210.3
Symbol1131623300041FO16.5
Symbol4110713200012127.3
Symbol411065320025157.8
Symbol1132663300263
Symbol4120803800016RO
Symbol4120724800003FRG
Symbol11317631007569.7
Symbol4120694500047REG
Symbol4110762600013NU13
Symbol411069380005616.8
Symbol4110713100001DON132
Symbol4110823400032WM20
Symbol4110653400010NM70
Symbol4120703100015
Symbol4110603900011TIR122
Symbol4120694000023R
Symbol1131613600035BT70
Symbol1131763400366DAH4.8
Symbol4120593300004LIF
Symbol4120793100045LL
Symbol411062300000916
Symbol1131813700022RO38
Symbol4110673100012RH26
Symbol4120744600017
Symbol1131754000057LA35
Symbol1131742700006DLG10.3
Symbol4120694200049SR
Symbol4110792700013249.5
Symbol4120714000018SR
Symbol4110622600018KT87
Symbol4120674400013CHA
Symbol4120623400009BT
Symbol4120593200052BA
Symbol4120834300022BGL
Symbol4120563500022KC
Symbol1132853200061GAP
Symbol4120663000021AN
Symbol1131733300048ND18.9
Symbol4120804200007TS
Symbol4110703600006KEH30.4
Symbol1132773200341AIC
Symbol4120774300008PAN
Symbol4120832800006
Symbol411085270000140
Symbol4120603000023
Symbol4120643500009AS
Symbol1132703300019
Symbol4110602300002KAR121.5
Symbol4110623800020NEW123
Symbol4110602600006SW32
Symbol113178340049916
Symbol411070330000125
Symbol411065320025285
Symbol4120633500016
Symbol4110783900069RO59.5
Symbol4120714400052DEG
Symbol4120704300006REG
Symbol411077290000378
Symbol1132713000028DON
Symbol4110804200004TS37
Symbol4120602500012KAR
Symbol1131673700046NM50
Symbol11317031000204.8
Symbol4110613700008TIR127.5
Symbol4110703800162R36
Symbol4110623400004BT219
Symbol1131763300350DAH68
Symbol4110583100012LIF11
Symbol4120793100041LL
Symbol113163320009410
Symbol1132823900038RO
Symbol4120562700037
Symbol4120754000009LA
Symbol1132743000046DLG
Symbol4120724100039SR
Symbol113179290004115.5
Symbol4120622800011KT
Symbol4120684400017CHA
Symbol4120613200020BA
Symbol1131602600012SW10
Symbol1131593100020BA7.6
Symbol4110824300014BGL179.7
Symbol1131573300041KC100
Symbol411079350002736.4
Symbol4120814100131TS
Symbol4120592100007AB
Symbol4110743200003AIC96
Symbol411082290000228
Symbol4120852800017
Symbol411058300000430.3
Symbol4120852700081
Symbol4110643700004AS128.1
Symbol4120582300009KAR
Symbol4120633600007NEW
Symbol1132713500030
Symbol411064310008725
Symbol4110643300027161.5
Symbol4110724300001DEG17.4
Symbol4120734600019PA
Symbol411077280001813.1
Symbol1131734100028DGF4.3
Symbol4110824100005TS100.4
Symbol4110622000010MIL155
Symbol4120683400024NM
Symbol4110613900003TIR70
Symbol4120583300037LIF
Symbol113174350010985
Symbol4120733900010LA
Symbol411078280002017
Symbol4110592600021SW60
Symbol113178410003270
Symbol4110703600001KEH190
Symbol1131643600039AS4.2
Symbol4110592500001KAR35
Symbol4120693000006
Symbol1132702900026DON
Symbol1131683800015R25.3
Symbol4120623700427
Symbol4120583300043LIF
Symbol1132632800040
Symbol1132722900073DLG
Symbol1131613100135BA10
Symbol1132743200079AIC
Symbol411079300000615
Symbol4120603000020
Symbol411061250000490
Symbol4120662900023AN
Symbol1131724100038SR10
Symbol1131764200124PAN29.2
Symbol4110582600029SW62
Symbol4110573600004HO80
Symbol4120652900028AN
Symbol1132643000068
Symbol4110744100063PAN34
Symbol4120583000013
Symbol4110592400009KAR120
Symbol4120672900005
Symbol1131734200199DGF8
Symbol4120693500042NM
Symbol4120642900043
Symbol1131743900224LA7.5
Symbol411063290000420.6
Symbol4120612900011BA
Symbol4120643100097
Symbol4120632500008
Symbol4120602600010
Symbol4110652700007AN30
Symbol1131714100113SR12.8
Symbol1132593000041
Symbol4110563500010HO70
Symbol4110602500038KAR31
Symbol4120622800009KT
Symbol4110683800010SAD72.3
Symbol1131714300128DEG10.65
Symbol4120622900017BA
Symbol4110582700018KG98
Symbol4110754000002LA52
Symbol4120672800040AN
Symbol4120632900010
Symbol4110733700005KEH82
Symbol1131673700045SAD97
Symbol4110662700003AN30.6
Symbol4120642900045
Symbol411078400009252.5
Symbol1132733100117DON
Symbol4110583100005CO50
Symbol4120663000018
Symbol4120573000003CO
Symbol4110613000006BA120
Symbol4120673000037AN
Symbol4110713800045KEH21
Symbol1131754300134PAN5.5
Symbol4110612400001KAR16.2
Symbol411070310000554.5
Symbol4110732900013DLG15.3
Symbol4120632700024KT
Symbol411062260000125
Symbol1132603200059BA
Symbol1131814300268BGL29.65
Symbol4120662800027AN
Symbol4120642900034
Symbol411069310000612
Symbol4120602600009KAR
Symbol411060260005321.5
Symbol1132642700057
Symbol113175400006726
Symbol411068300000474
Symbol4120612500012
Symbol1132652600004
Symbol11317439001646.1
Symbol4120682800025AN
Symbol1132642600017
Symbol4110602400049KAR75.5
Symbol1132713000041DON
Symbol4110723900003SR119
Symbol4110682800007AN96
Symbol4110744100004PAN115.9
Symbol113166340004173.2
Symbol1131813800204RO6.26
Symbol1131703700020KEH109.03
Symbol1131754200112PAN66
Symbol4120602400057KAR
Symbol4110724300018DEG10
Symbol1131813700032RO20.5
Symbol4110764100009135
Symbol1131743800030LA7.55
Symbol4110714100005170
Symbol411071410002517.2
Symbol1131734000021DGF7.3
Symbol411055260000361
Symbol4110714000004SR44
Symbol4110744300006PAN86.3
Symbol4110643300029FO212
Symbol1131774000038226.5
Symbol113168300013293.5
Symbol113163300001753.2
Symbol411062310004310.5
Symbol1131714200079SR137.98
Symbol4120714000017SR
Symbol4110613100019BA150.1
Symbol1131623100038BA81
Symbol4120862700079
Symbol1131774000037226.5
Symbol4110724300012DEG182
Symbol4120612400013
Symbol1132833500021
Symbol1132733500114
Symbol4110622600005KT91
Symbol4110653700023AS39
Symbol4120653400019
Symbol1131734400082DEG28.3
Symbol411076280006815.5
Symbol4110743400004105
Symbol1131733800013LA22
Symbol4110602000095AB51
Symbol113163260000513
Symbol1132723100071DON
Symbol411062240000839
Symbol4110704200010SR12.5
Symbol4110563200043CO116
Symbol1230593800067
Symbol1132723100072DON
Symbol4120634000024NEW
Symbol1131582600067SW80
Symbol1132793300247STA
Symbol1131563000018CO80
Symbol4110744400010PA165
Symbol1131723200025ND357.96
Symbol11318135000886
Symbol4120682700016AN
Symbol1131643500031AS100
Symbol113176310007710
Symbol4120833700005MB
Symbol4110823700021RO23.5
Symbol4110683200017RH41.5
Symbol1131734300019DEG86
Symbol1131833300004GAP20
Symbol1131572700040KG30
Symbol4110754400007PAN140
Symbol411065320010860
Symbol4120832600018LI
Symbol1131582300072KAR51
Symbol1131743800032LA72
Symbol4110742900011DLG250.9
Symbol4110714200010SR12
Symbol4110674000001CHA91
Symbol1131712800023DON4.2
Symbol4120823600020MB
Symbol1131753800358LA122.7
Symbol4110782700006158
Symbol1131713700081KEH104
Symbol4110783900022173
Symbol4120602200004AB
Symbol4110633200013FO132.2
Symbol1131744100038DGF6.2
Symbol1131853200064GAP14
Symbol1131703600011KEH202
Symbol1131793700191EBE12
Symbol4110654000004SAD60
Symbol4110803900044RO33
Symbol41106224000126