Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern

Findings: Bruecke Aurolfing / Bina

Biocomponent: 

Begin:
End:


Befundliste
DateDV-NrSpeciesCFvalueDim.FormSystem
01.10.20091115Sphaerium02Ind/m²Leergehäuse / Köcher/RöhrenMollusca
01.10.20091005Ancylus fluviatilis01Ind/m²Leergehäuse / Köcher/RöhrenMollusca
01.10.20091009Bithynia tentaculata01Ind/m²o.A.Mollusca
01.10.20091013Tubificidae06Ind/m²o.A.Oligochaeta (Para- bzw. Polyphyla)
01.10.20091003Gammarus roeselii0200Ind/m²o.A.Amphipoda
01.10.20091004Asellus aquaticus02Ind/m²o.A.Isopoda
01.10.200932Caenis02Ind/m²LarveEphemeroptera
01.10.20097Baetis04Ind/m²LarveEphemeroptera
01.10.200920963Elmis aenea / maugetii / rietscheli / rioloides01Ind/m²Adulte / ImagoColeoptera
01.10.200921Platambus maculatus05Ind/m²Adulte / ImagoColeoptera
01.10.200970Dixa01Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Dixidae
01.10.2009910Chironomini020Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Chironomidae
01.10.2009989Molannidae02Ind/m²Leergehäuse / Köcher/RöhrenTrichoptera
01.10.2009190Goera pilosa020Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
01.10.200912Polycentropus flavomaculatus03Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
01.10.20099Hydropsyche065Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
01.10.2009378Leptoceridae010Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
01.10.2009621Setodes punctatus010Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
01.10.2009611Rhyacophila - Rhyacophila11Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
01.10.2009148Limnephilus11Ind/m²Leergehäuse / Köcher/RöhrenTrichoptera
01.10.2009152Odontocerum albicorne11Ind/m²Leergehäuse / Köcher/RöhrenTrichoptera
01.10.2009310Calopteryx01Ind/m²LarveOdonata
01.10.2009189Gerris01Ind/m²Adulte / ImagoHeteroptera
01.10.20091117Erpobdellidae010Ind/m²Ei / GelegeHirudinea
01.10.200915273Hydrachnidia08Ind/m²o.A.Acari
01.10.200910154Micronecta010Ind/m²Adulte / ImagoHeteroptera
21.03.20181412Radix balthica / labiata01Ind/m²Leergehäuse / Köcher/RöhrenMollusca
21.03.20181412Radix balthica / labiata01Ind/m²o.A.Mollusca
21.03.20181005Ancylus fluviatilis020Ind/m²o.A.Mollusca
21.03.20181011Dugesia gonocephala02Ind/m²o.A.Turbellaria (Para- bzw. Polyphyla)
21.03.20181117Erpobdellidae020Ind/m²Ei / GelegeHirudinea
21.03.20181013Tubificidae020Ind/m²o.A.Oligochaeta (Para- bzw. Polyphyla)
21.03.20181003Gammarus roeselii046Ind/m²o.A.Amphipoda
21.03.20181001Gammarus fossarum020Ind/m²o.A.Amphipoda
21.03.2018107Baetis rhodani020Ind/m²LarveEphemeroptera
21.03.2018713Torleya major03Ind/m²LarveEphemeroptera
21.03.20189Hydropsyche01Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
21.03.2018506Molanna angustata01Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
21.03.201820922Chaetopterygini / Stenophylacini03Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
21.03.2018239Potamophylax rotundipennis11Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
21.03.2018611Rhyacophila - Rhyacophila02Ind/m²LarveTrichoptera
21.03.201820916Ceratopogoninae02Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Ceratopogonidae
21.03.2018604Prodiamesa olivacea07Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Chironomidae
21.03.2018605Tanytarsini04Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Chironomidae
21.03.2018910Chironomini06Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Chironomidae
21.03.2018106Orthocladiinae048Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Chironomidae
21.03.2018496Eloeophila01Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Limoniidae
21.03.201820033Simulium ornatum - Gruppe05Ind/m²LarveDiptera - Simuliidae
Your selection was successfully placed in the download basket.