Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern
  • English version

Chemie (See) Isar

Auswahl Messnetz: 
Auswahl Messprogramm: 
Messgröße: 
MessstelleGewässerLkr.max. Tiefe [m]Fläche [ha]Volumen [Mio. m³]
SymbolGaratshausenStarnberger SeeSTA127.8056202998.920
SymbolTiefste StelleGrosser OsterseeWM29.7011814.000
SymbolTiefste StelleStarnberger SeeSTA127.8056202998.920
SymbolTiefste StelleWalchenseeTÖL189.5016091299.703
SymbolTiefste StelleBarmseeGAP30.60559.070
SymbolTiefste StelleWoerthseeSTA34.0043463.627
SymbolTiefste StellePilsenseeSTA17.1019218.095
SymbolTiefste StelleAmmerseeLL81.1046301750.010
SymbolTiefste StelleRiegseeGAP15.4018412.776
SymbolTiefste StelleEibseeGAP36.0017426.610
Symboltiefste StelleStaffelsee - SuedGAP15.50532
SymbolTiefste Stelle NordwanneStaffelsee - NordGAP39.40218
SymbolTiefste Stelle OstwanneKochelseeTÖL65.90588184.703
SymbolTiefste Stelle vor DammSylvensteinseeTÖL25.5034931.880
Symbol weitere Messstellen