Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern
  • English version

Chemie Isar

Auswahl Messprogramm: 
Messgröße: 
Messnetz:


MessstelleGewässerLkr.max. Tiefe [m]Fläche [ha]Volumen [Mio. m³]
SymbolSuedbecken, Tiefste StelleSchlierseeMB40.5021653.125
SymbolTiefste StelleRiegseeGAP15.4018412.776
SymbolTiefste StelleGrosser OsterseeWM29.7011814.000
Symboltiefste StelleStaffelsee - SuedGAP15.50532
SymbolTiefste StelleSimsseeRO22.5064087.000
SymbolTiefste StelleStarnberger SeeSTA127.8056202998.920
SymbolTiefste StelleTegernseeMB72.60876323.086
SymbolTiefste StelleTachinger SeeTS16.5023721.600
SymbolTiefste StelleWalchenseeTÖL189.5016091299.703
SymbolTiefste StelleHartseeRO39.108715.470
SymbolTiefste StelleWaginger SeeTS27.0065890.400
SymbolTiefste StelleWoerthseeSTA34.0043463.627
SymbolTiefste StelleHofstaetter SeeRO3.50541.211
SymbolTiefste StelleWeitseeTS9.30642.217
SymbolTiefste StelleBarmseeGAP30.60559.070
SymbolTiefste StelleEibseeGAP36.0017426.610
SymbolTiefste StelleAmmerseeLL81.1046301750.010
SymbolTiefste StellePelhamer SeeRO21.30716.757
SymbolTiefste StellePilsenseeSTA17.1019218.095
Symboltiefste Stelle Becken ASeehamer SeeMB16.501066.022
SymbolTiefste Stelle NordwanneStaffelsee - NordGAP39.40218
SymbolTiefste Stelle OstwanneKochelseeTÖL65.90588184.703
SymbolTiefste Stelle vor DammSylvensteinseeTÖL23.9034931.880
Symboltiefste Stelle, HauptbeckenLangbuergner SeeRO37.30999.091
SymbolTiefste Stelle, WeitseeChiemseeTS73.4076902047.840
Symbolweitere Messstellen