Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern
  • English version

Chemie Iller - Lech - Bodensee

Auswahl Messprogramm: 
Messgröße: 
Messnetz:


MessstelleGewässerLkr.max. Tiefe [m]Fläche [ha]Volumen [Mio. m³]
Symbol0,3 km oh.WehrRottachseeOA30.0015225.360
SymbolTiefste StelleGruentenseeOA11.201254.524
SymbolTiefste StelleHopfenseeOAL10.401868.980
SymbolTiefste StelleBannwaldseeOAL12.00121914.090
SymbolTiefste StelleNiedersonthofner SeeOA21.3012714.818
SymbolTiefste StelleWeissenseeOAL24.7012716.520
SymbolTiefste StelleAlpsee bei SchwangauOAL62.008724.510
SymbolTiefste StelleGrosser Alpsee bei ImmenstadtOA22.7023632.680
Symbolweitere Messstellen